Таблица результатов 8 этапа Онлайн Забега
(с 26 августа 2019 по 01 сентября 2019)
# Фамилия Имя Пол Возраст Город Расстояние Результаты
1 Приходько Сергей М 47 Клинцы 184.31 KM
2 Холопов Артемий М 53 Сыктывкар 162.08 KM
3 Ескулов Ербол - - - 147.41 KM
4 Шумилова Наталья Ж 35 Нижний Новгород 132.31 KM
5 Гончарова Елена Ж 32 Харьков 130.51 KM
6 Седлак Виктор М 38 Осинники 124.61 KM
7 Романова Екатерина Ж 31 Петропавловск 102.41 KM
8 Тищенко Павел М 35 Черновцы 97.84 KM
9 Сергеев Николай М 40 Пермь,Гайва 82.30 KM
10 Виктория - - - 80.12 KM
11 Dima М 33 - 76.24 KM
12 Зведенюк Тетяна Ж 27 Тернополь 71.03 KM
13 Остапченко Андрей М - МОСКВА 67.13 KM
14 Кононенко Александр М 46 Бровары 66.82 KM
15 Таш Ерлан М 21 Петропавловск 65.46 KM
16 Батурин Борис М 32 Биробиджан 61.36 KM
17 Fedorovych Yurii М 22 - 58.60 KM
18 Александров Александр М 29 - 57.07 KM
19 Гундарь Наталья Ж 39 Сморгонь 56.87 KM
20 Boo Wasabi Ж 35 Astana 47.81 KM
21 Толстых Маргарита Ж 52 Домодедово 47.61 KM
22 Шабалкин Сергей М 47 г. Санкт- Петербург 45.48 KM
23 Мартинюк Володимир М 30 Тернополь 43.87 KM
24 Старшов Илья М 36 Тольятти 43.39 KM
25 Легостаев Александр М 34 Оренбург 42.20 KM
26 Толстов-Бобков Николай М 30 Москва 42.15 KM
27 Дмитрий Лысенко - - - 40.03 KM
28 Пшеничникова Ирина Ж 51 Бишкек 38.48 KM
29 Бельдій Наталія Ж 20 Винница 32.49 KM
30 Таранченко Александр М 63 Павлодар 32.08 KM
31 Сафиуллин Марат М 29 Пермь 29.23 KM
32 Самар Леонид М 36 Комсомольск-на-Амуре 27.69 KM
33 Татьяна Журавлевич - - - 26.80 KM
34 Паршуков Сергей М 65 Бийск 25.60 KM
35 Будкова Александра - 32 Тейково 24.51 KM
36 Рогачев Михаил М 69 московская область. наро-фоминск 21.19 KM
37 Анна Гаранжа - - - 20.24 KM
38 Sagaydakov Nikita М 32 Tashkent 20.13 KM
39 Мамалиев Орхан М 24 Москва 19.31 KM
40 Жас М 33 Атырау 19.02 KM
41 Кашинский Константин М 30 Мурманск 18.71 KM
42 Габдулина Шнар Ж 26 Село Якорь 17.84 KM
43 Иващенко Артем М 25 Норильск 17.53 KM
44 Ангелина Ж 20 Мозырь 16.41 KM
45 Aidos Ordabayev - - - 16.14 KM
46 Щербич Алексей М 38 Минск 15.43 KM
47 Шутилкин Евгений М 40 Тольятти 15.17 KM
48 Манафов Шамиль М - Дербент 15.00 KM
49 Софья Мыскова - - - 13.34 KM
50 Писаненко Дмитрий М 27 Курск 10.33 KM
51 Максимова Ксения Ж 21 - 10.01 KM
52 Луконенко Алексей М 25 Хромтау 9.94 KM
53 Белоус Ольга Ж 39 Украина, Глобино 9.79 KM
54 Юдина Карина Ж 24 Москва 9.58 KM
55 Максим Шацкий - - - 9.52 KM
56 Mykytka Yurii М 25 - 8.26 KM
57 Подперигора Алексей М 37 Караганда 6.01 KM
58 Мартынюк Володимир - - - 4.10 KM
59 ЯнЛе YANGLE М 34 ALMATY 3.44 KM
60 Мартынович Наталья Ж 43 Минск 1.96 KM
61 Стрельцов Алексей М 30 Львов 0.22 KM